CONCOURS REGIONAUX 2018

Date
Dpt
Club
H
Form.
Intitulé du concours Renseignements
MARS
Dim 4
38
Grenoble

09:00

Doubl Poule Limité 160 BOUVIER Alain
07 70 50 19 51
AVRIL
Lun 2
38
Beaurepaire
09:00
Doubl Poule Limité 256 POIPY Yvan
06 03 07 33 76
MAI
Mar 01
38
Bourgoin Jallieu
08:30
Doubl Poule Limité 128 ROSTAING Eric
04 74 28 35 66
Mar 01
63
Pétanque du Lembron
Doubl Poule Limité 224 ROUX Christophe
06 66 47 28 76
S. 5-D. 6
69
Bron
09:00
Doubl Poule Limité 128 RUIZ Damien
04 72 37 28 15
Mar 8
74
Rumilly
08:30
Tripl Poule DURET Gaston
06 60 07 35 42
Sam 12
43
Paulhaguet
Doubl Mixte Poule Limité 128 GINHAC Grégory
06 68 39 72 05

Dim 20

74
La Semine
Doubl Poule LACRAZ Isabelle
06 30 36 73 45
Dim 20
07
Cruas
14:00
Doubl Poule Limité 172 MALICHECQ Yves
06 38 52 49 67
Sam 26
42
Andrézieux Bouthéon
16:30
Doubl Mixte Poule Limité 192 SORICOTTI Jean Phil.
09 50 64 48 64
Dim 27
42
Andrézieux Bouthéon
08:30
T à T Poule Limité 160 SORICOTTI Jean Phil.
09 50 64 48 64
JUIN
Sam 2
01
Montluel
09:00
Doubl Poule Limité 128 CAILLOT Jean Pierre
06 16 42 92 90
Sam 2
07
St Julien en St Alban
15:00
Doubl Poule Limité 256 LEVEQUE Michel
06 63 24 65 11
Sam 2
38
La Verpillière
08:30
Tripl Poule Limité 128 RODRIGEZ Antoine
06 73 15 03 68
Mar 5
01
Miribel Costière
09:00
Doubl Vétérans Poule Limité 128 MAGAT Olivier
06 41 07 10 93
Sam 9
07
Guilherand Granges
09:00
Doubl Mixte E.D BRUAT Jean Marc
06 31 94 56 14
Sam 9
43
St Germain Boule Amicale
Doubl Poule Limité 128 POUILLE Ludovic
06 84 78 51 63
Sam 16
63
Pétanque Jumeaudoise
Doubl Poule  
06 01 11 61 44
Sam 23
43
Langac
Doubl Poule Limité 128 POIZOT Bruno
06 63 85 04 73
Dim 24
07
Tournon
08:00
Tripl Poule Limité 128 VIVIER Michel
06 83 65 72 36
Sam 30
01
Nantua
09:00
Doubl Poule Limité 160 CAETANO José
06 23 89 06 58
JUILLET
Sam 14
74
Alby-sur-Chéran
08:30
Tripl Poule MIEGE Michel
06 32 47 24 75
Sam 14
26
Aouste sur Sye
10:00
Doubl Poule Limité 128 TEISSONIERE Rémy
06 60 38 80 23
V. 20-S. 21
43
Sainte Ségolène
Doubl Poule Limité 128 BENIGAUD Pascal
04 71 56 46 83
S. 28-D. 29
38
Vinay
14:00
Tripl Poule CARRIER Laurence
06 81 90 36 76
Dim 29
07
Coucouron
15:00
Doubl E. D. TOURNAIRE Christian
06 18 20 88 41
AOUT
Jeu 2
07
Meyras
15:00
Doubl oui GANDON Gérard
07 77 06 73 60
Dim 5
07
Pétanque Albenassienne
09:30
Doubl Poule Limité 180 GRAVIER Joël
06 09 08 53 01
Dim 5
63
Pétanque Sugères
Doubl Poule  
Jeu 5
42
La Talaudiere
10:00
Doubl Vétérans Poule Limité 128 TRAPEAU Bernard
06 32 06 55 85
SEPTEMBRE
Sam 15
63
Pétanque de Loubeyrac
Doubl Poule Limité 172 GUILLEMOT Jean Michel
06 16 56 33 40
Sam 22.
63
Le Central
Doubl Poule Limité 192 RAFFIER Nicolas
06 75 36 73 10
OCTOBRE
Sam 20.
63
Stade Clermontois
Doubl Mixte Poule Limité 160 BONNET Mathieu
07 70 39 36 93