Nom de l'équipe - n° du comité ou ligue | Nom de l'équipe - n° du comité ou ligue | Score |
HUBERT JÉRÉMY ( CD69 ) |
UYTTERHOEVEN FABRICE ( CD69 ) |
9 - 13 |
Nom de l'équipe - n° du comité ou ligue | Nom de l'équipe - n° du comité ou ligue | Score |
HUBERT JÉRÉMY ( CD69 ) |
CLAUDI KEVIN ( CD38 ) |
13 - 9 |
SAUGEY SÉBASTIEN ( CD69 ) |
UYTTERHOEVEN FABRICE ( CD69 ) |
6 - 13 |
Nom de l'équipe - n° du comité ou ligue | Nom de l'équipe - n° du comité ou ligue | Score |
CALMEL SÉBASTIEN ( CD01 ) |
CLAUDI KEVIN ( CD38 ) |
8 - 13 |
FROMENT MAXIME ( CD07 ) |
UYTTERHOEVEN FABRICE ( CD69 ) |
8 - 13 |
HUEBRA SANTOS ( CD01 ) |
SAUGEY SÉBASTIEN ( CD69 ) |
8 - 13 |
SAUZE LAURENT ( CD73 ) |
HUBERT JÉRÉMY ( CD69 ) |
11 - 13 |
Nom de l'équipe - N° du comité ou ligue | Nom de l'équipe - N° du comité ou ligue | Score |
HUEBRA SANTOS ( CD01 ) |
ALFONSO MICKAËL ( CD26 ) |
13 - 3 |
CLAUDI KEVIN ( CD38 ) |
TANGUY JOEL ( CD73 ) |
13 - 5 |
GELIN THIERRY ( CD01 ) |
SAUZE LAURENT ( CD73 ) |
10 - 13 |
FROMENT MAXIME ( CD07 ) |
MENDES JEAN- LOUIS ( CD74 ) |
13 - 5 |
SAUGEY SÉBASTIEN ( CD69 ) |
EYNARD SYLVAIN ( CD26 ) |
13 - 4 |
CALMEL SÉBASTIEN ( CD01 ) |
CHARLET ALAIN ( CD07 ) |
13 - 8 |
HUBERT JÉRÉMY ( CD69 ) |
DELORME JEAN-CLAUDE ( CD42 ) |
13 - 9 |
UYTTERHOEVEN FABRICE ( CD69 ) |
FABRE LAURENT ( CD07 ) |
13 - 7 |
Terrain | N° | Nom de l'équipe - N° du comité ou ligue | Résultats Championnats | T.0 | 19 | DELORME JEAN-CLAUDE ( CD42) |
Perdant 8 ème | T.0 | 9 | CROS PASCAL ( CD26) |
Perdant Poule 1 Partie PP | T.0 | 28 | RONAT SÉBASTIEN ( CD73) |
Perdant Poule 1 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 6 | FROMENT MAXIME ( CD07) |
Perdant 1/4 Finale | T.0 | 10 | EYNARD SYLVAIN ( CD26) |
Perdant 8 ème | T.0 | 17 | BOUILLOT PASCAL ( CD42) |
Perdant Poule 2 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 2 | HUEBRA SANTOS ( CD01) |
Perdant 1/4 Finale | T.0 | 27 | MARIOTTI BRUNO ( CD73) |
Perdant Poule 2 Partie PP | T.0 | 16 | DUTRUC BERNARD ( CD38) |
Perdant Poule 3 Partie PP | T.0 | 5 | CHARLET ALAIN ( CD07) |
Perdant 8 ème | T.0 | 21 | HUBERT JÉRÉMY ( CD69) |
Perdant Finale | T.0 | 32 | CHALLE MICKAEL ( CD74) |
Perdant Poule 3 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 12 | ALFONSO MICKAËL ( CD26) |
Perdant 8 ème | T.0 | 3 | GELIN THIERRY ( CD01) |
Perdant 8 ème | T.0 | 29 | MARTIN THIERRY ( CD74) |
Perdant Poule 4 Partie Barrage |
T.8 | 20 | KERHERNO NICOLAS ( CD42) |
Absent | T.0 | 30 | URBAIN DAVID ( CD74) |
Perdant Poule 5 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 1 | CALMEL SÉBASTIEN ( CD01) |
Perdant 1/4 Finale |
T.10 | 23 | BILOTTET VALENTIN ( CD69) |
Absent | T.0 | 15 | CLAUDI KEVIN ( CD38) |
Perdant en Demi-Finale | T.0 | 25 | TANGUY JOEL ( CD73) |
Perdant 8 ème | T.0 | 11 | GARCIA JÉRÉMY ( CD26) |
Perdant Poule 6 Partie PP | T.0 | 4 | ANGLESKI LAURENT ( CD01) |
Perdant Poule 6 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 24 | UYTTERHOEVEN FABRICE ( CD69) |
Vainqueur | T.0 | 22 | SAUGEY SÉBASTIEN ( CD69) |
Perdant en Demi-Finale | T.0 | 13 | DEVAUX ANTHONY ( CD38) |
Perdant Poule 7 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 26 | SAUZE LAURENT ( CD73) |
Perdant 1/4 Finale | T.0 | 7 | LEVEQUE SÉBASTIEN ( CD07) |
Perdant Poule 7 Partie PP | T.0 | 31 | MENDES JEAN- LOUIS ( CD74) |
Perdant 8 ème | T.0 | 8 | FABRE LAURENT ( CD07) |
Perdant 8 ème | T.0 | 14 | DURAND DAVID ( CD38) |
Perdant Poule 8 Partie PP | T.0 | 18 | MARTIN KÉVIN ( CD42) |
Perdant Poule 8 Partie Barrage |