Nom de l'équipe - n° du comité ou ligue | Nom de l'équipe - n° du comité ou ligue | Score |
RAYDON JACQUES SILHOL JACQUES THEODORE GUY ( CD07/007 ) |
LOUPIAS ALAIN HOUDIARNE PATRICK POUJOL CHARLES ( CD26/026 ) |
13 - 11 |
Nom de l'équipe - n° du comité ou ligue | Nom de l'équipe - n° du comité ou ligue | Score |
BALAYN MARC PONSODA GILBERT DURAND JEAN-CLAUDE ( CD07/007 ) |
RAYDON JACQUES SILHOL JACQUES THEODORE GUY ( CD07/007 ) |
12 - 13 |
LOUPIAS ALAIN HOUDIARNE PATRICK POUJOL CHARLES ( CD26/026 ) |
BRIVET MICHEL CHATAGNER BERNARD DENIS PIERRE ( CD42/042 ) |
13 - 0 |
Nom de l'équipe - n° du comité ou ligue | Nom de l'équipe - n° du comité ou ligue | Score |
MARSELLA NICOLAS SAUT MICHEL ARAUJO JOSÉ ( 0691018/BROSSES PETANQUE/069 ) |
BALAYN MARC PONSODA GILBERT DURAND JEAN-CLAUDE ( CD07/007 ) |
9 - 13 |
LOUPIAS ALAIN HOUDIARNE PATRICK POUJOL CHARLES ( CD26/026 ) |
MOUNIER JEAN- PAUL MUNOS JEAN-LOUIS GUISTI YVAN ( CD73/073 ) |
13 - 7 |
BOUVET GUY ISSARTEL BERNARD CHAZEL PHILIPPE ( CD07/007 ) |
RAYDON JACQUES SILHOL JACQUES THEODORE GUY ( CD07/007 ) |
12 - 13 |
DUWEZ ALEXANDRE MENDES JOSE PERROT MICHEL ( CD74/074 ) |
BRIVET MICHEL CHATAGNER BERNARD DENIS PIERRE ( CD42/042 ) |
8 - 13 |
Nom de l'équipe - N° du comité ou ligue | Nom de l'équipe - N° du comité ou ligue | Score |
LOUPIAS ALAIN ( CD26/026 ) |
ARSAC GERARD ( CD38/038 ) |
13 - 12 |
MOUNIER JEAN- PAUL ( CD73/073 ) |
OLLIER CHRISTIAN ( CD01/001 ) |
13 - 11 |
BRIVET MICHEL ( CD42/042 ) |
BETTANT ANDRE ( CD01/001 ) |
13 - 1 |
DUWEZ ALEXANDRE ( CD74/074 ) |
BIASIOL JACQUES ( CD38/038 ) |
13 - 0 |
GUICHARD JEAN-PAUL ( CD42/042 ) |
BALAYN MARC ( CD07/007 ) |
9 - 13 |
CROUZIER BERNARD ( CD42/042 ) |
MARSELLA NICOLAS ( 0691018/BROSSES PETANQUE/069 ) |
03 - 13 |
BOUVET GUY ( CD07/007 ) |
ROUX SERGE ( CD26/026 ) |
13 - 9 |
RAYDON JACQUES ( CD07/007 ) |
MINODIER JEAN PIERRE ( CD26/026 ) |
13 - 4 |
Terrain | N° | Nom de l'équipe - N° du comité ou ligue | Résultats Championnats | T.0 | 13 | BIASIOL JACQUES KNIESBECK GERARD FABRE CHRISTIAN ( CD38) |
Perdant 8 ème | T.0 | 24 | FILIN EMMANUEL DE SOUSA LUCIEN KREDENS ANDRE ( CD69) |
Perdant Poule 1 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 30 | MOSCHBERGER DENIS VINCENT SERGE GUERARD DANIEL ( CD74) |
Perdant Poule 1 Partie PP | T.0 | 3 | OLLIER CHRISTIAN ROBERT JEAN-PAUL SNEL JEAN-PAUL ( CD01) |
Perdant 8 ème | T.0 | 1 | RIBES DANIEL GAGGLIONE ARMAND LIMODIN JOEL ( CD01) |
Perdant Poule 2 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 11 | MINODIER JEAN PIERRE SOUTAYRA ALAIN BARDE BERNARD ( CD26) |
Perdant 8 ème | T.0 | 31 | DUWEZ ALEXANDRE MENDES JOSE PERROT MICHEL ( CD74) |
Perdant 1/4 Finale | T.0 | 22 | POZAR VLADO BERNIER ALAIN CHANDANSON MICHEL ( CD69) |
Perdant Poule 2 Partie PP | T.0 | 21 | INDELICATO GAETANO VILLAGRASA ANTOINE DA SILVEIRA ANTONIO ( CD69) |
Perdant Poule 3 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 4 | MILLION BERTRAND PEREZ ROLAND BLANCHOT PIERRE ( CD01) |
Perdant Poule 3 Partie PP | T.0 | 15 | ARSAC GERARD BEZIANE LARBI MARTIN JARRAND JEAN PIERRE ( CD38) |
Perdant 8 ème | T.0 | 25 | MOUNIER JEAN- PAUL MUNOS JEAN-LOUIS GUISTI YVAN ( CD73) |
Perdant 1/4 Finale | T.0 | 5 | BALAYN MARC PONSODA GILBERT DURAND JEAN-CLAUDE ( CD07) |
Perdant en Demi-Finale | T.0 | 14 | LICODIA LUCIEN BARDIN HUBERT SOUCHON ROGER ( CD38) |
Perdant Poule 4 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 26 | TOMASI-TRI SERGE CLERC ROBERT MORRO MICHEL ( CD73) |
Perdant Poule 4 Partie PP | T.0 | 18 | GUICHARD JEAN-PAUL LANGLOIS GEORGES COUTO JOAO ( CD42) |
Perdant 8 ème | T.0 | 23 | MARSELLA NICOLAS SAUT MICHEL ARAUJO JOSÉ ( 0691018/BROSSES PETANQUE) |
Perdant 1/4 Finale | T.0 | 7 | ASSADAS PATRICK BELLANCA JOSEPH MOREY ALAIN ( CD07) |
Perdant Poule 5 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 32 | FADDA ALAIN BACCHETTI GINO SEGUI JACQUES ( CD74) |
Perdant Poule 5 Partie PP | T.0 | 10 | LOUPIAS ALAIN HOUDIARNE PATRICK POUJOL CHARLES ( CD26) |
Perdant Finale | T.0 | 28 | GIROD JEAN-PIERRE MAGAGNOSC ANDRE VERNOUD DENIS ( CD73) |
Perdant Poule 6 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 19 | DESTRAS RENE GACHE YVES TINCANI DOMINIQUE ( CD42) |
Perdant Poule 6 Partie PP | T.0 | 9 | ROUX SERGE COZETTE BERNARD EYNARD PIERRE ( CD26) |
Perdant 8 ème | T.0 | 8 | BOUVET GUY ISSARTEL BERNARD CHAZEL PHILIPPE ( CD07) |
Perdant 1/4 Finale | T.0 | 17 | CROUZIER BERNARD BILBEAULT CAMILLE PEREZ ALAIN ( CD42) |
Perdant 8 ème | T.0 | 29 | FRATI MICHEL ANDUJAR ROBERT STRINA ALAIN ( CD74) |
Perdant Poule 7 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 6 | RAYDON JACQUES SILHOL JACQUES THEODORE GUY ( CD07) |
Vainqueur | T.0 | 16 | MASSARONI ITALO PADEY PATRICK KERAMOAL GILBERT ( CD38) |
Perdant Poule 7 Partie PP | T.0 | 20 | BRIVET MICHEL CHATAGNER BERNARD DENIS PIERRE ( CD42) |
Perdant en Demi-Finale | T.0 | 2 | BETTANT ANDRE PENNET JEAN-PAUL MOUSSU DOMINIQUE ( CD01) |
Perdant 8 ème | T.0 | 27 | ALBORGHETTI SERGE BERTIZZOLO ANTOINE MONARD ANDRE ( CD73) |
Perdant Poule 8 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 12 | ARCHANGE ALAIN HURARD CHRISTIAN DETHES GERARD ( CD26) |
Perdant Poule 8 Partie PP |