Nom de l'équipe - n° du comité ou ligue | Nom de l'équipe - n° du comité ou ligue | Score |
RADNIC ZVONKO GIRE BRUNO MARGERIT OLIVIER ( CD42/042 ) |
LOY MICHEL MALBEC KEVIN MOLINAS JOSEPH ( CD69/069 ) |
13 - 0 |
Nom de l'équipe - n° du comité ou ligue | Nom de l'équipe - n° du comité ou ligue | Score |
PROTA ADRIANO THIERS MAXIME REYGAZA MICHEL ( CD69/069 ) |
RADNIC ZVONKO GIRE BRUNO MARGERIT OLIVIER ( CD42/042 ) |
4 - 13 |
LOY MICHEL MALBEC KEVIN MOLINAS JOSEPH ( CD69/069 ) |
COLLANGE ANTHONY COLLANGE MICHAEL PEYFORT ANDY ( CD01/001 ) |
13 - 4 |
Nom de l'équipe - n° du comité ou ligue | Nom de l'équipe - n° du comité ou ligue | Score |
LOY MICHEL MALBEC KEVIN MOLINAS JOSEPH ( CD69/069 ) |
PLONQUET MICKAEL AMAND YVON WISS ROGER ( CD26/026 ) |
13 - 5 |
LEGE ALEXANDRE SEYCHAL SYLVAIN CRAPONNE GEOFFREY ( CD42/042 ) |
COLLANGE ANTHONY COLLANGE MICHAEL PEYFORT ANDY ( CD01/001 ) |
6 - 13 |
SAUZE SEBASTIEN LAZZAROTTO JEROME CANALI PIERRE ( CD74/074 ) |
RADNIC ZVONKO GIRE BRUNO MARGERIT OLIVIER ( CD42/042 ) |
9 - 13 |
PROTA ADRIANO THIERS MAXIME REYGAZA MICHEL ( CD69/069 ) |
BRESSANT JACKY LEMIERE LAURENT PERRICHON HENRI ( CD69/069 ) |
13 - 5 |
Nom de l'équipe - N° du comité ou ligue | Nom de l'équipe - N° du comité ou ligue | Score |
COLLETTA JOSEPH ( CD38/038 ) |
RADNIC ZVONKO ( CD42/042 ) |
2 - 13 |
IVALDI FREDERIC ( CD26/026 ) |
PLONQUET MICKAEL ( CD26/026 ) |
6 - 13 |
MEJEAN DANIEL ( CD07/007 ) |
BRESSANT JACKY ( CD69/069 ) |
6 - 13 |
COLLANGE ANTHONY ( CD01/001 ) |
ROCHETTE CHRISTOPHE ( CD42/042 ) |
13 - 7 |
LOY MICHEL ( CD69/069 ) |
MAGAT OLIVIER ( CD01/001 ) |
13 - 4 |
LEGE ALEXANDRE ( CD42/042 ) |
BOUTEILLE CEDRIC ( CD69/069 ) |
13 - 10 |
PROTA ADRIANO ( CD69/069 ) |
AMICO RENE ( CD38/038 ) |
13 - 10 |
SAUZE SEBASTIEN ( CD74/074 ) |
RIQUE OLIVIER ( CD07/007 ) |
13 - 7 |
Terrain | N° | Nom de l'équipe - N° du comité ou ligue | Résultats Championnats | T.0 | 12 | TAULEIGNE CHRISTOPHE JUGE ERIC JUGE QUENTIN ( CD26) |
Perdant Poule 1 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 2 | COLLANGE ANTHONY COLLANGE MICHAEL PEYFORT ANDY ( CD01) |
Perdant en Demi-Finale | T.0 | 24 | BOUTEILLE CEDRIC FLAMAND DOMINIQUE MORANT YVES ( CD69) |
Perdant 8 ème | T.0 | 27 | SCAMANDRO CHRISTOPHE PHOEUNG SOKHORN SORANZO OLIVIER ( CD73) |
Perdant Poule 1 Partie PP | T.0 | 5 | MEJEAN DANIEL ALAIZE THIERRY DUBOIS FRANCOIS ( CD07) |
Perdant 8 ème | T.0 | 29 | PERRET MICHEL SAGEOT ANTHONY GUERIN LUDOVIC ( CD74) |
Perdant Poule 2 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 22 | BRESSANT JACKY LEMIERE LAURENT PERRICHON HENRI ( CD69) |
Perdant 1/4 Finale | T.0 | 16 | LYONNE JEROME BUISSON NICOLAS DOS REIS SEBASTIEN ( CD38) |
Perdant Poule 2 Partie PP | T.0 | 1 | MAGAT OLIVIER BALAYE SEBASTIEN LEFRANC JOFFREY ( CD01) |
Perdant 8 ème | T.0 | 11 | ZUG ALEXANDRE SAPET GRÉGORY SNEL THIERRY ( 0265018/PETANQUE ROMANAISE) |
Perdant Poule 3 Partie PP | T.0 | 31 | WATTELET JONATHAN VALVERDE ARMAND MIRLIT MICKAEL ( CD74) |
Perdant Poule 3 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 23 | PROTA ADRIANO THIERS MAXIME REYGAZA MICHEL ( CD69) |
Perdant en Demi-Finale | T.0 | 3 | AMIEUX FREDERIC CAILLOL JEAN-MARC CLERGET ERIC ( CD01) |
Perdant Poule 4 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 13 | COLLETTA JOSEPH COLETTA CHRISTOPHE PRIZZI JULIEN ( CD38) |
Perdant 8 ème | T.3 | 21 | LOY MICHEL MALBEC KEVIN MOLINAS JOSEPH ( CD69) |
En Cours Finale | T.0 | 25 | HORNECH JOSEPH MARIOTTI BRUNO BARBOSA DOS SANTOS CARLOS ( CD73) |
Perdant Poule 4 Partie PP | T.0 | 26 | PRADON GREGORY EMPEREUR GISLAIN BONNEVIE PATRICK ( CD73) |
Perdant Poule 5 Partie PP | T.0 | 4 | TARDY XAVIER MANTOUX SAMUEL CALARD JIMMY ( CD01) |
Perdant Poule 5 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 18 | ROCHETTE CHRISTOPHE ROMANELLO SYLVAIN HEMICI FARID ( CD42) |
Perdant 8 ème | T.0 | 15 | AMICO RENE BELLONI YVON AMICO ERIC ( CD38) |
Perdant 8 ème | T.0 | 30 | CHENAL DAVID DE LUCIA JEAN-PIERRE LEAL FRANCISCO ( CD74) |
Perdant Poule 6 Partie PP | T.3 | 20 | RADNIC ZVONKO GIRE BRUNO MARGERIT OLIVIER ( CD42) |
En Cours Finale | T.0 | 7 | BUTOT MICHEL BUTOT BRICE BELMONDO CLEMENT ( CD07) |
Perdant Poule 6 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 10 | PLONQUET MICKAEL AMAND YVON WISS ROGER ( CD26) |
Perdant 1/4 Finale | T.0 | 8 | RIQUE OLIVIER RICH JUSTIN BOURRU DENIS ( CD07) |
Perdant 8 ème | T.0 | 9 | IVALDI FREDERIC MARTIN THIERRY CHAZOT REMY ( CD26) |
Perdant 8 ème | T.0 | 19 | COL GILBERT CHERTIER VINCENT ROBERT PIERRE-HENRI ( CD42) |
Perdant Poule 7 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 28 | BERTOLUTTI MAURICE VOIRON THIERRY BRUYEZ CEDRIC ( CD73) |
Perdant Poule 7 Partie PP | T.0 | 14 | JULIEN CEDRIC JULIEN THOMAS TALHA MOHAMED ( CD38) |
Perdant Poule 8 Partie PP | T.0 | 17 | LEGE ALEXANDRE SEYCHAL SYLVAIN CRAPONNE GEOFFREY ( CD42) |
Perdant 1/4 Finale | T.0 | 6 | DURAND CLAUDE BILLOIRE JEROME MERLIN MARTIAL ( CD07) |
Perdant Poule 8 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 32 | SAUZE SEBASTIEN LAZZAROTTO JEROME CANALI PIERRE ( CD74) |
Perdant 1/4 Finale |