Nom de l'équipe - n° du comité ou ligue | Nom de l'équipe - n° du comité ou ligue | Score |
REY VIVIANE ZANDRINI ANGELIQUE ( CD26/026 ) |
LABBE FLORENCE RACU GABRIELLA ( CD69/069 ) |
13 - 12 |
Nom de l'équipe - n° du comité ou ligue | Nom de l'équipe - n° du comité ou ligue | Score |
REY VIVIANE ZANDRINI ANGELIQUE ( CD26/026 ) |
TAUBAN EMILIE GORINI CLAUDINE ( CD69/069 ) |
13 - 10 |
SEIGNOVERT CECILE BONNAUD MANON ( CD07/007 ) |
LABBE FLORENCE RACU GABRIELLA ( CD69/069 ) |
10 - 13 |
Nom de l'équipe - n° du comité ou ligue | Nom de l'équipe - n° du comité ou ligue | Score |
TAUBAN EMILIE GORINI CLAUDINE ( CD69/069 ) |
PARADIS ANGELIQUE JOVANOVIC GHISLAINE ( CD26/026 ) |
13 - 1 |
PETROP PATRICIA PETROP AURELIE ( CD01/001 ) |
REY VIVIANE ZANDRINI ANGELIQUE ( CD26/026 ) |
3 - 13 |
LABBE FLORENCE RACU GABRIELLA ( CD69/069 ) |
FRACHISSE ANGELIQUE LACROIX ROBIN MARIE ( CD38/038 ) |
13 - 0 |
OSETTE CINDY GONTARD JANICK ( CD26/026 ) |
SEIGNOVERT CECILE BONNAUD MANON ( CD07/007 ) |
7 - 13 |
Nom de l'équipe - N° du comité ou ligue | Nom de l'équipe - N° du comité ou ligue | Score |
DURAND BLANDINE ( CD26/026 ) |
TAUBAN EMILIE ( CD69/069 ) |
1 11 - 13 |
FRACHISSE ANGELIQUE ( CD38/038 ) |
POMPOGNE NATHALIE ( CD69/069 ) |
13 - 1 |
PARADIS ANGELIQUE ( CD26/026 ) |
PHANNARATH NICOLE ( CD38/038 ) |
13 - 12 |
CRUNELLE ANDREA ( CD42/042 ) |
SEIGNOVERT CECILE ( CD07/007 ) |
5 - 13 |
REY VIVIANE ( CD26/026 ) |
DAVID MIREILLE ( CD74/074 ) |
13 - 7 |
CHAVEROT MYRIAM ( CD69/069 ) |
OSETTE CINDY ( CD26/026 ) |
4 - 13 |
ROBIN GEORGETTE ( CD01/001 ) |
LABBE FLORENCE ( CD69/069 ) |
7 - 13 |
PETROP PATRICIA ( CD01/001 ) |
GRANGE CHRYSTEL ( CD42/042 ) |
13 - 10 |
Terrain | N° | Nom de l'équipe - N° du comité ou ligue | Résultats Championnats | T.0 | 118 | GRANGE CHRYSTEL BEYDON CELINE ( CD42) |
Perdant 8 ème | T.0 | 114 | SAUTREL ISIDORA PIERSANTELLI FABIOLA ( CD38) |
Perdant Poule 1 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 108 | SEIGNOVERT CECILE BONNAUD MANON ( CD07) |
Perdant en Demi-Finale | T.0 | 132 | ROFFAT ISABELLE CHATENOUD NATHALIE ( CD74) |
Perdant Poule 1 Partie PP | T.0 | 106 | DECRAENE CHRISTINE TRIBES DELPHINE ( CD07) |
Perdant Poule 2 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 122 | POMPOGNE NATHALIE RAMOS SABRINA ( CD69) |
Perdant 8 ème | T.0 | 109 | OSETTE CINDY GONTARD JANICK ( CD26) |
Perdant 1/4 Finale | T.0 | 128 | CLEMENT MICHELE PIERRELEE CHARLINE ( CD73) |
Perdant Poule 2 Partie PP | T.0 | 129 | DAVID MIREILLE DERUE PATRICIA ( CD74) |
Perdant 8 ème | T.0 | 110 | REY VIVIANE ZANDRINI ANGELIQUE ( CD26) |
Vainqueur | T.0 | 105 | GAUDIN ADELINE CHIROUZE CELINE ( CD07) |
Perdant Poule 3 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 119 | PRUGNON MARIE-NOELLE SCHMITT VALERIE ( CD42) |
Perdant Poule 3 Partie PP | T.0 | 115 | PHANNARATH NICOLE BERTRAND REGINE ( CD38) |
Perdant 8 ème | T.0 | 127 | CHENE SONIA GIRARD SANDRA ( CD73) |
Perdant Poule 4 Partie PP | T.0 | 117 | CRUNELLE ANDREA BACHELARD MARIA ( CD42) |
Perdant 8 ème | T.0 | 102 | GELIN MORGANE GELIN ADELINE ( CD01) |
Perdant Poule 4 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 131 | FOL ANNE-MARIE MARTIN MARTINE ( CD74) |
Perdant Poule 5 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 103 | MAGNARD ISABELLE SANDRON NATHALIE ( CD01) |
Perdant Poule 5 Partie PP | T.0 | 112 | PARADIS ANGELIQUE JOVANOVIC GHISLAINE ( CD26) |
Perdant 1/4 Finale | T.0 | 121 | LABBE FLORENCE RACU GABRIELLA ( CD69) |
Perdant Finale | T.0 | 130 | VACHOUX SANDRINE VACHOUX LUCIE ( CD74) |
Perdant Poule 6 Partie PP | T.0 | 116 | FRACHISSE ANGELIQUE LACROIX ROBIN MARIE ( CD38) |
Perdant 1/4 Finale | T.0 | 101 | PETROP PATRICIA PETROP AURELIE ( CD01) |
Perdant 1/4 Finale | T.0 | 120 | DEFAY ANGELIQUE LIMOUZIN KATIA ( CD42) |
Perdant Poule 6 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 123 | TAUBAN EMILIE GORINI CLAUDINE ( CD69) |
Perdant en Demi-Finale | T.0 | 125 | LE BARS LINDA ARNAUD DOMINIQUE ( CD73) |
Perdant Poule 7 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 113 | RUGGERI MELINA TAVIAND AURELIE ( CD38) |
Perdant Poule 7 Partie PP | T.0 | 104 | ROBIN GEORGETTE MORIER MYRIAN ( CD01) |
Perdant 8 ème | T.0 | 107 | CHABROLLE VALERIE LAFFORGUE MARTINE ( CD07) |
Perdant Poule 8 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 126 | MIGUET MARIE THERESE RUBEL JEANNINE ( CD73) |
Perdant Poule 8 Partie PP | T.0 | 111 | DURAND BLANDINE BOISSY GINETTE ( CD26) |
Perdant 8 ème | T.0 | 124 | CHAVEROT MYRIAM BATTENTIER FABIENNE ( CD69) |
Perdant 8 ème |