Nom de l'équipe - n° du comité ou ligue | Nom de l'équipe - n° du comité ou ligue | Score |
BERLHE JOEL FERRIGNO ALBERT HILAIRE CLAUDE ( CD26/026 ) |
CARAMAJO MICHEL BERTRAND CHRISTIAN MERCIER ALAIN ( CD07/007 ) |
8 - 13 |
Nom de l'équipe - n° du comité ou ligue | Nom de l'équipe - n° du comité ou ligue | Score |
BERLHE JOEL FERRIGNO ALBERT HILAIRE CLAUDE ( CD26/026 ) |
FAJOUX JACKY ROBERT MICHEL NOUGIER CHRISTIAN ( CD07/007 ) |
13 - 2 |
CARAMAJO MICHEL BERTRAND CHRISTIAN MERCIER ALAIN ( CD07/007 ) |
IANNI EUGENE CLAUSI FRANCOIS GONZALEZ ROBERT ( CD74/074 ) |
13 - 2 |
Nom de l'équipe - n° du comité ou ligue | Nom de l'équipe - n° du comité ou ligue | Score |
FAJOUX JACKY ROBERT MICHEL NOUGIER CHRISTIAN ( CD07/007 ) |
DURET GASTON VITTET ROBERT ANDREI ALFIERI ( CD74/074 ) |
13 - 10 |
IANNI EUGENE CLAUSI FRANCOIS GONZALEZ ROBERT ( CD74/074 ) |
LAISSUS PAUL CORTES MANUEL BLONDON HENRI PHILIPPE ( CD73/073 ) |
13 - 8 |
CODINO JEAN PIERRE PONS JEAN LOUIS DELVAL ANTOINE ( CD69/069 ) |
CARAMAJO MICHEL BERTRAND CHRISTIAN MERCIER ALAIN ( CD07/007 ) |
1 - 13 |
IZOARD JEAN CLAUDE OLIVEIRA ANTONIO BERTETTO JEAN PIERRRE ( CD69/069 ) |
BERLHE JOEL FERRIGNO ALBERT HILAIRE CLAUDE ( CD26/026 ) |
12 - 13 |
Nom de l'équipe - N° du comité ou ligue | Nom de l'équipe - N° du comité ou ligue | Score |
DURET GASTON ( CD74/074 ) |
MICHELON JACQUES ( CD07/007 ) |
13 - 0 |
CARAMAJO MICHEL ( CD07/007 ) |
JACQUET ANDRE ( CD74/074 ) |
13 - 0 |
CODINO JEAN PIERRE ( CD69/069 ) |
DESURMONT BERNARD ( CD42/042 ) |
13 - 5 |
LAISSUS PAUL ( CD73/073 ) |
FAYON MARCEL ( CD42/042 ) |
13 - 5 |
GUERRE BERNARD ( CD38/038 ) |
IANNI EUGENE ( CD74/074 ) |
9 - 13 |
DUBUIS ANNIE ( CD42/042 ) |
FAJOUX JACKY ( CD07/007 ) |
2 - 13 |
BETTANT ANDRÉ ( CD01/001 ) |
IZOARD JEAN CLAUDE ( CD69/069 ) |
9 - 13 |
MINODIER JEAN PIERRE ( CD26/026 ) |
BERLHE JOEL ( CD26/026 ) |
11 - 13 |
Terrain | N° | Nom de l'équipe - N° du comité ou ligue | Résultats Championnats | T.0 | 19 | FAYON MARCEL CHAZAL GUY CARRERAS CLAUDE ( CD42) |
Perdant 8 ème | T.7003 | 9 | BERLHE JOEL FERRIGNO ALBERT HILAIRE CLAUDE ( CD26) |
Perdant Finale | T.0 | 28 | EXBRAYAT DOMINIQUE CORON GILBERT RAYMOND MICHEL ( CD73) |
Perdant Poule 1 Partie PP | T.0 | 6 | BRUGIERE ALAIN MAZAT JEAN MAISONNIAC NOEL ( CD07) |
Perdant Poule 1 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 10 | MINODIER JEAN PIERRE SOUTAYRA ALAIN CHABANEL BERNARD ( CD26) |
Perdant 8 ème | T.0 | 17 | DUBUIS ANNIE JULLIEN CLAUDE ROBERT JACKY ( CD42) |
Perdant 8 ème | T.0 | 2 | PETIT JEAN-PIERRE MENESES DIAMANTINO BIJOT GÉRARD ( CD01) |
Perdant Poule 2 Partie PP | T.0 | 27 | OLLINET RENE PESENTI MAURICE CASADO FRANCOIS ( CD73) |
Perdant Poule 2 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 16 | GALLO MICHEL CARTEYRADE YVES FACCHIN ANGELO ( CD38) |
Perdant Poule 3 Partie PP | T.7003 | 5 | CARAMAJO MICHEL BERTRAND CHRISTIAN MERCIER ALAIN ( CD07) |
Gagnant Finale | T.0 | 21 | NUZIERE LOUIS QUINTANILLA PATRICK GUILLERMIN JACKY ( CD69) |
Perdant Poule 3 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 32 | JACQUET ANDRE STRIATO FRANCK ROUX JEAN-MARC ( CD74) |
Perdant 8 ème | T.0 | 12 | FARRE BERNARD ARMAND CHRISTIAN PICAZO CHRISTIAN ( CD26) |
Perdant Poule 4 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 3 | BETTANT ANDRÉ MALOD CHRISTIAN MOULINET ALAIN ( CD01) |
Perdant 8 ème | T.0 | 29 | IANNI EUGENE CLAUSI FRANCOIS GONZALEZ ROBERT ( CD74) |
Perdant en Demi-Finale | T.0 | 20 | PRORIOL ALAIN COUDOUR CLAUDE MANGOT GERARD ( CD42) |
Perdant Poule 4 Partie PP | T.0 | 15 | GUERRE BERNARD LEBARD CHRISTIAN ROUX BERNARD ( CD38) |
Perdant 8 ème | T.0 | 1 | MARTIN MICHEL PAGONAKIS MICHEL DESMONCEAUX GEORGES ( CD01) |
Perdant Poule 5 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 30 | DURET GASTON VITTET ROBERT ANDREI ALFIERI ( CD74) |
Perdant 1/4 Finale | T.0 | 23 | GONZALES CARLOS SIMONETTI JACQUES MARTINEZ JOEL ( CD69) |
Perdant Poule 5 Partie PP | T.0 | 25 | LAISSUS PAUL CORTES MANUEL BLONDON HENRI PHILIPPE ( CD73) |
Perdant 1/4 Finale | T.0 | 11 | VILASECA JEAN PIERRE BES MICHEL AVIGNON ROBERT ( CD26) |
Perdant Poule 6 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 4 | PICCINO ROBERT GENS MICHEL VISTALLI JEAN-CLAUDE ( CD01) |
Perdant Poule 6 Partie PP | T.0 | 24 | IZOARD JEAN CLAUDE OLIVEIRA ANTONIO BERTETTO JEAN PIERRRE ( CD69) |
Perdant 1/4 Finale | T.0 | 22 | CODINO JEAN PIERRE PONS JEAN LOUIS DELVAL ANTOINE ( CD69) |
Perdant 1/4 Finale | T.0 | 13 | AMICO RENE COLLETTA JOSEPH BELLONI YVON ( CD38) |
Perdant Poule 7 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 26 | OBITZ PATRICK CIFANI VICTOR BOUTELDJA AHCENE ( CD73) |
Perdant Poule 7 Partie PP | T.0 | 7 | FAJOUX JACKY ROBERT MICHEL NOUGIER CHRISTIAN ( CD07) |
Perdant en Demi-Finale | T.0 | 31 | RODRIGUEZ RENE COEN RAYMOND VASQUES GERARD ( CD74) |
Perdant Poule 8 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 8 | MICHELON JACQUES LACROIX MICHEL CHABANNY ALAIN ( CD07) |
Perdant 8 ème | T.0 | 14 | COLLOMB MICHEL LANCINE GERARD BOURRAS DANIEL ( CD38) |
Perdant Poule 8 Partie PP | T.0 | 18 | DESURMONT BERNARD MATHAUD MICHEL AUDOUARD DANIEL ( CD42) |
Perdant 8 ème |