Nom de l'équipe - n° du comité ou ligue | Nom de l'équipe - n° du comité ou ligue | Score |
VINSON GUY JUAN HERVÉ HIDALGO ROBERT ( CD69/069 ) |
BORG CHRISTIAN MITTICA TONY AYMARD MICHEL ( CD26/026 ) |
13 - 7 |
Nom de l'équipe - n° du comité ou ligue | Nom de l'équipe - n° du comité ou ligue | Score |
ARMAND CHRISTIAN FARRE BERNARD PICAZO CHRISTIAN ( CD26/026 ) |
VINSON GUY JUAN HERVÉ HIDALGO ROBERT ( CD69/069 ) |
6 - 13 |
FLOURET PIERRE SALIBA JOSE LINGRE BERNARD ( CD69/069 ) |
BORG CHRISTIAN MITTICA TONY AYMARD MICHEL ( CD26/026 ) |
6 - 13 |
Nom de l'équipe - n° du comité ou ligue | Nom de l'équipe - n° du comité ou ligue | Score |
BORG CHRISTIAN MITTICA TONY AYMARD MICHEL ( CD26/026 ) |
CARRERAS CLAUDE CHAZAL GUY FAYON MARCEL ( CD42/042 ) |
13 - 1 |
CANTALLOUBE ALAIN MARTINET XAVIER LASTELLA DOMINIQUE ( CD38/038 ) |
VINSON GUY JUAN HERVÉ HIDALGO ROBERT ( CD69/069 ) |
10 - 13 |
VIVIERE HENRI CARBONI ROGER CHARRIER MICHEL ( CD42/042 ) |
FLOURET PIERRE SALIBA JOSE LINGRE BERNARD ( CD69/069 ) |
2 - 13 |
ARMAND CHRISTIAN FARRE BERNARD PICAZO CHRISTIAN ( CD26/026 ) |
LUSINCHI TITIN BIECO MANUEL TAPE CHRISTIAN ( CD69/069 ) |
13 - 5 |
Nom de l'équipe - N° du comité ou ligue | Nom de l'équipe - N° du comité ou ligue | Score |
SCRIVO JEAN ( CD74/074 ) |
CANTALLOUBE ALAIN ( CD38/038 ) |
36+-0 - 13 |
CARRERAS CLAUDE ( CD42/042 ) |
MOLLARET RAYMOND ( CD73/073 ) |
13 - 11 |
BORG CHRISTIAN ( CD26/026 ) |
SIGNAIRE MICHEL ( CD38/038 ) |
13 - 7 |
ARMAND CHRISTIAN ( CD26/026 ) |
CAUVIN DANIEL ( CD74/074 ) |
13 - 3 |
LUSINCHI TITIN ( CD69/069 ) |
BEYDON GÉRARD ( CD07/007 ) |
13 - 2 |
VINSON GUY ( CD69/069 ) |
RIBOULET MICHEL ( CD42/042 ) |
13 - 0 |
BIJOT GÉRARD ( CD01/001 ) |
FLOURET PIERRE ( CD69/069 ) |
11 - 13 |
VIVIERE HENRI ( CD42/042 ) |
CAMARRA THIERRY ( CD74/074 ) |
13 - 10 |
Terrain | N° | Nom de l'équipe - N° du comité ou ligue | Résultats Championnats | T.0 | 1 | MOUSSU DOMINIQUE BETTANT ANDRÉ PENNET JEAN PAUL ( CD01) |
Perdant Poule 1 Partie PP | T.0 | 13 | SIGNAIRE MICHEL BROT PAUL COLLETTA JOSEPH ( CD38) |
Perdant 8 ème | T.0 | 24 | GUINET MICHEL SIMONETTI JACQUES GONZALEZ CARLOS ( CD69) |
Perdant Poule 1 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 30 | CAUVIN DANIEL RODRIGUEZ RENÉ ANDREI ALFIERI ( CD74) |
Perdant 8 ème | T.0 | 25 | EXBRAYAT DOMINIQUE BATTISTELLA LUCIEN VITTET GILLES ( CD73) |
Perdant Poule 2 Partie PP | T.0 | 22 | VINSON GUY JUAN HERVÉ HIDALGO ROBERT ( CD69) |
Vainqueur | T.0 | 11 | ARMAND CHRISTIAN FARRE BERNARD PICAZO CHRISTIAN ( CD26) |
Perdant en Demi-Finale | T.0 | 3 | ECUVILLON BERNARD POMA MARIO PLANAMENTE DONATO ( CD01) |
Perdant Poule 2 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 26 | AZORIN PIERRE BERTHIER ROGER PIONCHON JACQUES ( CD73) |
Perdant Poule 3 Partie PP | T.0 | 4 | GALLAY MICHEL SCHATZ CHRISTIAN SISSIA PATRICK ( CD01) |
Perdant Poule 3 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 15 | CANTALLOUBE ALAIN MARTINET XAVIER LASTELLA DOMINIQUE ( CD38) |
Perdant 1/4 Finale | T.0 | 21 | FLOURET PIERRE SALIBA JOSE LINGRE BERNARD ( CD69) |
Perdant en Demi-Finale | T.0 | 18 | RIBOULET MICHEL RACINE EDMOND NONY JEAN-JACQUES ( CD42) |
Perdant 8 ème | T.0 | 31 | CAMARRA THIERRY MONNAND JACKY SUTRA CHRISTIAN ( CD74) |
Perdant 8 ème | T.0 | 14 | FILLET BRUNO GIROUD JEAN-MARC EYNARD CHRISTIAN ( CD38) |
Perdant Poule 4 Partie PP | T.0 | 8 | PUIG JACQUES LAPIERE GUY BLEIN JEAN ( CD07) |
Perdant Poule 4 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 28 | MOLLARET RAYMOND CIFANI VICTOR OLIVIERI RÉNALDO ( CD73) |
Perdant 8 ème | T.0 | 7 | MERCIER ALAIN ROBERT MICHEL SOICHET ALAIN ( CD07) |
Perdant Poule 5 Partie PP | T.0 | 19 | CARRERAS CLAUDE CHAZAL GUY FAYON MARCEL ( CD42) |
Perdant 1/4 Finale | T.0 | 9 | LOUPIAS ALAIN HOUDIARNE PATRICK POUJOL CHARLES ( CD26) |
Perdant Poule 5 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 20 | LINOSSIER MARC CHOVET ALAIN PHILIPPE JACKY ( CD42) |
Perdant Poule 6 Partie PP | T.0 | 6 | BEYDON GÉRARD ALEMANY PAUL PIZANO ROBERT ( CD07) |
Perdant 8 ème | T.0 | 32 | SCRIVO JEAN CLAUSI FRANCOIS JAMBON GILLES ( CD74) |
Perdant 8 ème | T.0 | 10 | DUBOST PIERRE SORTRY MAURICE RINCK YVES ( CD26) |
Perdant Poule 6 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 2 | BIJOT GÉRARD MENESES DIAMANTINO PETIT JEAN PIERRE ( CD01) |
Perdant 8 ème | T.0 | 17 | VIVIERE HENRI CARBONI ROGER CHARRIER MICHEL ( CD42) |
Perdant 1/4 Finale | T.0 | 29 | IANNI EUGÈNE IANNI PASCAL JACQUET ANDRE ( CD74) |
Perdant Poule 7 Partie PP | T.0 | 16 | MASSOLA DENIS CLERC GERARD GERMANAZ ALAIN ( CD38) |
Perdant Poule 7 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 23 | LUSINCHI TITIN BIECO MANUEL TAPE CHRISTIAN ( CD69) |
Perdant 1/4 Finale | T.0 | 27 | BLANC TAILLEUR YVES LAISSUS PAUL BRUET ALAIN ( CD73) |
Perdant Poule 8 Partie PP | T.0 | 12 | BORG CHRISTIAN MITTICA TONY AYMARD MICHEL ( CD26) |
Perdant Finale | T.0 | 5 | CACHARD ROBERT CHALANCON DANIEL SOUCHE MICHEL ( CD07) |
Perdant Poule 8 Partie Barrage |