Nom de l'équipe - n° du comité ou ligue | Nom de l'équipe - n° du comité ou ligue | Score |
DUMONT LAURENT ( CD38/038 ) |
CAILLOT PIERRICK ( CD26/026 ) |
10 - 13 |
Nom de l'équipe - n° du comité ou ligue | Nom de l'équipe - n° du comité ou ligue | Score |
DUMONT LAURENT ( CD38/038 ) |
OHANIAN STÉPHANE ( CD26/026 ) |
13 - 9 |
VERNILE ALEX ( CD69/069 ) |
CAILLOT PIERRICK ( CD26/026 ) |
3 - 13 |
Nom de l'équipe - n° du comité ou ligue | Nom de l'équipe - n° du comité ou ligue | Score |
CAILLOT PIERRICK ( CD26/026 ) |
TAULEIGNE CHRISTOPHE ( CD07/007 ) |
13 - 2 |
VERNILE ALEX ( CD69/069 ) |
PERRET CHRISTIAN ( CD69/069 ) |
13 - 11 |
BRUN CÉDRIC ( CD42/042 ) |
DUMONT LAURENT ( CD38/038 ) |
3 - 13 |
OHANIAN STÉPHANE ( CD26/026 ) |
REVIL JEAN-JACQUES ( CD73/073 ) |
13 - 7 |
Nom de l'équipe - N° du comité ou ligue | Nom de l'équipe - N° du comité ou ligue | Score |
RADNIC ZVONKO ( CD42/042 ) |
PERRET CHRISTIAN ( CD69/069 ) |
7 - 13 |
BRUN CÉDRIC ( CD42/042 ) |
ANSELMI JULIEN ( CD26/026 ) |
13 - 6 |
REVIL JEAN-JACQUES ( CD73/073 ) |
DEMIRKOL ABBAS ( CD42/042 ) |
13 - 4 |
TAULEIGNE CHRISTOPHE ( CD07/007 ) |
ARSLANTAS IBRAHIM ( CD38/038 ) |
13 - 12 |
DE SOUZA JEROME ( CD38/038 ) |
DUMONT LAURENT ( CD38/038 ) |
11 - 13 |
OHANIAN STÉPHANE ( CD26/026 ) |
HIDALGO ROMAIN ( CD69/069 ) |
13 - 11 |
CAILLOT PIERRICK ( CD26/026 ) |
PACCAUD CHRISTIAN ( CD01/001 ) |
13 - 8 |
VERNILE ALEX ( CD69/069 ) |
ZAMPARI DAVID ( CD73/073 ) |
13 - 11 |
Terrain | N° | Nom de l'équipe - N° du comité ou ligue | Résultats Championnats | T.0 | 18 | BRUN CÉDRIC (CD42) |
Perdant 1/4 Finale | T.0 | 32 | CLERC SEBASTIEN (CD74) |
Perdant Poule 1 Partie PP | T.0 | 1 | COLLOMB ANTOINE (N.H.) |
Perdant Poule 1 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 14 | DE SOUZA JEROME (CD38) |
Perdant 8 ème | T.0 | 22 | HIDALGO ROMAIN (CD69) |
Perdant 8 ème | T.0 | 28 | ASTIER VINCENT (CD73) |
Perdant Poule 2 Partie PP | T.0 | 9 | CAILLOT PIERRICK (CD26) |
Vainqueur | T.0 | 8 | FORT CLINT (CD07) |
Perdant Poule 2 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 15 | OUIZMAN QUENTIN (CD38) |
Perdant Poule 3 Partie PP | T.0 | 6 | TAULEIGNE CHRISTOPHE (CD07) |
Perdant 1/4 Finale | T.0 | 31 | DIMNA NABIL (CD74) |
Perdant Poule 3 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 21 | PERRET CHRISTIAN (CD69) |
Perdant 1/4 Finale | T.0 | 27 | ZAMPARI DAVID (CD73) |
Perdant 8 ème | T.0 | 10 | LAUDET FLORIAN (CD26) |
Perdant Poule 4 Partie PP | T.0 | 5 | FOLTIER HENRI (CD07) |
Perdant Poule 4 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 19 | DEMIRKOL ABBAS (CD42) |
Perdant 8 ème | T.0 | 20 | RADNIC ZVONKO (CD42) |
Perdant 8 ème | T.0 | 16 | DUMONT LAURENT (CD38) |
Perdant Finale | T.0 | 29 | ROUPIOZ LAURENT (CD74) |
Perdant Poule 5 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 2 | VERCRUYSSE RUDY (CD01) |
Perdant Poule 5 Partie PP | T.0 | 30 | FRANOUX LOÏC (CD74) |
Perdant Poule 6 Partie PP | T.0 | 12 | OHANIAN STÉPHANE (CD26) |
Perdant en Demi-Finale | T.0 | 17 | VALOUR MICKAËL (CD42) |
Perdant Poule 6 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 4 | PACCAUD CHRISTIAN (CD01) |
Perdant 8 ème | T.0 | 26 | CHALOIN DANIEL (CD73) |
Perdant Poule 7 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 24 | VERNILE ALEX (CD69) |
Perdant en Demi-Finale | T.0 | 3 | RUBIO TONY (CD01) |
Perdant Poule 7 Partie PP | T.0 | 13 | ARSLANTAS IBRAHIM (CD38) |
Perdant 8 ème | T.0 | 7 | GONNELLE LAURENT (CD07) |
Perdant Poule 8 Partie PP | T.0 | 23 | BILLOTET ANTHONY (CD69) |
Perdant Poule 8 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 11 | ANSELMI JULIEN (CD26) |
Perdant 8 ème | T.0 | 25 | REVIL JEAN-JACQUES (CD73) |
Perdant 1/4 Finale |