Nom de l'équipe - n° du comité ou ligue | Nom de l'équipe - n° du comité ou ligue | Score |
TAUBAN EMILIE GORINI CLAUDINE BEZANDRY ANGELINE ( CD69/069 ) |
GUERARD STÉPHANIE PERRET EMILIE DENIS MALIKA ( CD74/074 ) |
12 - 13 |
Nom de l'équipe - n° du comité ou ligue | Nom de l'équipe - n° du comité ou ligue | Score |
FONTAINE TIFFANY CHATENOUD NATHALIE CHATENOUD MARIE ( CD74/074 ) |
TAUBAN EMILIE GORINI CLAUDINE BEZANDRY ANGELINE ( CD69/069 ) |
8 - 13 |
GUERARD STÉPHANIE PERRET EMILIE DENIS MALIKA ( CD74/074 ) |
MORICO AUDREY MOREAU SYLVIANE MONTEIRO SANDRA ( CD38/038 ) |
13 - 5 |
Nom de l'équipe - n° du comité ou ligue | Nom de l'équipe - n° du comité ou ligue | Score |
SULPICE BERNADETTE SULPICE VANESSA DALLE NICOLE ( CD01/001 ) |
TAUBAN EMILIE GORINI CLAUDINE BEZANDRY ANGELINE ( CD69/069 ) |
5 - 13 |
MORICO AUDREY MOREAU SYLVIANE MONTEIRO SANDRA ( CD38/038 ) |
ALEXANDRE NATHALIE PICCOLI CAROLE BOUCHARD ROSE MARIE ( CD38/038 ) |
13 - 5 |
FONTAINE TIFFANY CHATENOUD NATHALIE CHATENOUD MARIE ( CD74/074 ) |
LE BORGNE VALÉRIE SARTORIS RAYMONDE GANTIN DOMINIQUE ( CD74/074 ) |
13 - 6 |
GUERARD STÉPHANIE PERRET EMILIE DENIS MALIKA ( CD74/074 ) |
ROMUALD AMELIE MAGNUS NADINE GORINI KASSANDRA ( CD69/069 ) |
13 - 8 |
Nom de l'équipe - N° du comité ou ligue | Nom de l'équipe - N° du comité ou ligue | Score |
CAILLAT CHRISTELLE ( CD26/026 ) |
ROMUALD AMELIE ( CD69/069 ) |
10 - 13 |
ALEXANDRE NATHALIE ( CD38/038 ) |
DESOS ROSE-MARIE ( CD07/007 ) |
13 - 2 |
COLONEL-BERTRAND ISABELLE ( CD73/073 ) |
GUERARD STÉPHANIE ( CD74/074 ) |
6 - 13 |
MAISONNEUVE MURIEL ( CD69/069 ) |
MORICO AUDREY ( CD38/038 ) |
6 - 13 |
LE BORGNE VALÉRIE ( CD74/074 ) |
CANTIGET CYNTIA ( CD73/073 ) |
13 - 9 |
JULIEN FANNY ( CD07/007 ) |
SULPICE BERNADETTE ( CD01/001 ) |
4 - 13 |
FONTAINE TIFFANY ( CD74/074 ) |
COMBE NATHALIE ( CD42/042 ) |
13 - 6 |
TAUBAN EMILIE ( CD69/069 ) |
FISZER CHRISTELLE ( CD07/007 ) |
13 - 6 |
Terrain | N° | Nom de l'équipe - N° du comité ou ligue | Résultats Championnats | T.0 | 109 | BOISSY GINETTE KASSIANOFF SONIA PRADON CÉCILE ( CD26) |
Perdant Poule 1 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 128 | COLONEL-BERTRAND ISABELLE TRACQUI NICOLE LANGLET SYLVIE ( CD73) |
Perdant 8 ème | T.0 | 106 | FISZER CHRISTELLE MARCESSE AUDREY PIQUEREZ MARINE ( CD07) |
Perdant 8 ème | T.0 | 119 | MORO STÉPHANIE MORO FLORENCE DEFAY ANGÉLIQUE ( CD42) |
Perdant Poule 1 Partie PP | T.0 | 121 | ROMUALD AMELIE MAGNUS NADINE GORINI KASSANDRA ( CD69) |
Perdant 1/4 Finale | T.0 | 102 | BOURDON VALÉRIE LOUIS LYDIE HOUSTIN MARIE-LINE ( CD01) |
Perdant Poule 2 Partie PP | T.0 | 132 | PEGUET LUCIE FUENTES PRISCILLA FALCOZ ELODIE ( CD74) |
Perdant Poule 2 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 110 | CAILLAT CHRISTELLE KADA KATIA JIMENEZ CHRISTELLE ( CD26) |
Perdant 8 ème | T.0 | 105 | JULIEN FANNY DE SOUSA PEREIRA SHIRLEY MATHEVET MARYLINE ( CD07) |
Perdant 8 ème | T.0 | 114 | GILLART SOPHIE COMMAND ELISABATT BOUCHERAND MARIE FRANCE ( CD38) |
Perdant Poule 3 Partie PP | T.0 | 120 | FRERIE SUZY FERRATON MARTINE BADET MICHELLE ( CD42) |
Perdant Poule 3 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 127 | CANTIGET CYNTIA CHEVILLARD HÉLÈNE BONNEVIE MARIE LAURE ( CD73) |
Perdant 8 ème | T.0 | 117 | COMBE NATHALIE CHAMPALLIER ANNICK BLACHON MARYSE ( CD42) |
Perdant 8 ème | T.0 | 129 | FONTAINE TIFFANY CHATENOUD NATHALIE CHATENOUD MARIE ( CD74) |
Perdant en Demi-Finale | T.0 | 112 | ZILIO ANNIE BRELY MARYLÈNE VERNET NATHALIE ( CD26) |
Perdant Poule 4 Partie PP | T.0 | 103 | DESMARIS MURIEL PERRET CATHERINE PAGE CORINNE ( CD01) |
Perdant Poule 4 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 108 | VOLLE MONIQUE PESSEAT EMILIE DUPLAN SOPHIE ( CD07) |
Perdant Poule 5 Partie PP | T.0 | 131 | GUERARD STÉPHANIE PERRET EMILIE DENIS MALIKA ( CD74) |
Vainqueur | T.0 | 116 | MORICO AUDREY MOREAU SYLVIANE MONTEIRO SANDRA ( CD38) |
Perdant en Demi-Finale | T.0 | 123 | SALIBA CATHERINE SALIBA JULIE CASSETTANI MARJORIE ( CD69) |
Perdant Poule 5 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 124 | TAUBAN EMILIE GORINI CLAUDINE BEZANDRY ANGELINE ( CD69) |
Perdant Finale | T.0 | 115 | FALCON LAURIE ENGEL MARJORY PHANNARATH NICOLE ( CD38) |
Perdant Poule 6 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 107 | DESOS ROSE-MARIE CHAMBON PATRICIA CHAUSSARD EVELYNE ( CD07) |
Perdant 8 ème | T.0 | 125 | NANTET YVETTE STERNON JENNYFER MIRABELLS SANDRINE ( CD73) |
Perdant Poule 6 Partie PP | T.0 | 101 | CHAMBARD COLETTE PERDRIX SUZANNE FRANCOIS JOCELYNE ( CD01) |
Perdant Poule 7 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 113 | ALEXANDRE NATHALIE PICCOLI CAROLE BOUCHARD ROSE MARIE ( CD38) |
Perdant 1/4 Finale | T.0 | 126 | RATTAIRE SIMONE DEVIRAS NICOLE BAJOLLET VÉRONIQUE ( CD73) |
Perdant Poule 7 Partie PP | T.0 | 122 | MAISONNEUVE MURIEL DE SANTIS ISABELLE ROMAN MICHÈLE ( CD69) |
Perdant 8 ème | T.0 | 111 | DURAND MARYSE PEREZ MANUELLE CLERC-PIROT CHANTAL ( CD26) |
Perdant Poule 8 Partie PP | T.0 | 104 | SULPICE BERNADETTE SULPICE VANESSA DALLE NICOLE ( CD01) |
Perdant 1/4 Finale | T.0 | 118 | DRAGNE PATRICIA BOUSSUGE NADÈGE PARDON CHANTAL ( CD42) |
Perdant Poule 8 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 130 | LE BORGNE VALÉRIE SARTORIS RAYMONDE GANTIN DOMINIQUE ( CD74) |
Perdant 1/4 Finale |